ALL CATEGORIES

Patch Cord Scapc-Scapc L5 -ASPC002-L5

MRP: ₹ 149.00 Price: ₹ 149.00 (Excl. GST)

Features

  • Connector Type-SCAPC-SCAPC\nFiber Grade- (G.657.A1) (Compatible with G.652.D)\nWavelength- (1310/1550nm)\nInsertion Loss- (���0.3dB)\nReturn Loss- (���50dB)\nMin. Bend Radius (Fiber Core)- (10mm)\nMin. Bend Radius (Fiber Cable)- (10D/5D) (Dynamic/Static)\nAttenuation at 1310 nm- (0.36 dB/km)\nAttenuation at 1550 nm- (0
Category: Cables

Products also available in

D-Link Patch Cable Cat6 10M 10 Mtr D-Link Cable Cat-6 Copper 305M 305 Mtr D-Link Patch Cable Cat6 1M D-Link Patch Cable Cat6 2M D-Link Patch Cable Cat6 3M 3 Mtr D-Link Patch Cable Cat6 5M 5 Mtr D-Link Cable Cat-6 Copper 100M 100 Mtr Multybyte Patch Cable Basic- Cat 6 - 50M 50 Mtr (Box of 5 Pcs) Multybyte Patch Cable Basic - Cat 6 - 40M 40 Mtr (Box of 10 Pcs) Multybyte Patch Cable Basic - Cat 6 - 30M 30 Mtr (Box of 10 Pcs) Multybyte Patch Cable Basic - Cat 6 - 25M 25 Mtr (Box of 15 Pcs) Multybyte Patch Cable Basic - Cat 6 - 20M 20 Mtr (Box of 15 Pcs) Multybyte Patch Cable Basic - Cat 6 - 15M 15 Mtr (Box of 20 Pcs) Multybyte Patch Cable Basic - Cat 6 - 10M 10 Mtr (Box of 25 Pcs) Multybyte Patch Cable Basic - Cat 6 - 5M 5 Mtr (Box of 50 Pcs) Multybyte Patch Cable - Cat 6 Sftp - 2M 2 Mtr (Box of 80Pcs) Multybyte Patch Cable Basic - Cat 6 - 3M 3 Mtr (Box of 100 Pcs) Multybyte Patch Cable Basic - Cat 6 - 2M 2 Mtr (Box of 100 Pcs) Multybyte Patch Cable Basic - Cat 6 - 1M 1 Mtr (Box of 150 Pcs) Patch Cord Scpc-Lcpc Patch Cord Scapc-Lcpc Patch Cord Lcpc-Lcpc Patch Cord Scapc-Scpc Patch Cord Scapc-Scapc Patch Cord Scpc-Scpc Patch Cord Scapc-Scpc L3 Patch Cord Scapc-Scpc L1.5 Patch Cord Scpc-Lcpc L5 Patch Cord Scapc-Lcpc L5 Patch Cord Lcpc-Lcpc L5 Patch Cord Scapc-Scpc L5 Optical Fiber Pathcord 5M Sc/Pc-Sc/Pc Mt-Viki Kvm Switch 2x1 Gp-10086 2x1 Mt-Viki Hdmi Extender 135M Gp-10085 135 Mtr Patch Cord Cat6 3M Dlx 3 Mtr (Pack of 150Pcs) Patch Cord Cat6 2M Dlx 2 Mtr (Pack of 200Pcs) Patch Cord Cat6 1M Dlx 1 Mtr (Pack of 300Pcs) Dell Desktop Power Cord 1.5M 0.80D 1.5 Mtr Patch Cord Cat6 5M Dlx 5 Mtr (Pack of 100Pcs) Multybyte Patch Cable - Cat 6 Sftp- 50M 50 Mtr (Pack of 12Pcs) Multybyte Patch Cable - Cat 6 Sftp - 40M 40 Mtr Multybyte Patch Cable - Cat 6 Sftp - 30M 30 Mtr(Pack of 12Pcs) Multybyte Patch Cable - Cat 6 Sftp - 25M 25Mtr (Box of 24Pcs) Multybyte Patch Cable - Cat 6 Sftp- 20M 20 Mtr (Box of 24Pcs) Multybyte Patch Cable - Cat 6 Sftp - 15M 15Mtr (Box of 24Pcs) Multybyte Patch Cable - Cat 6 Sftp - 10M 10 Mtr (Box of 36Pcs) Multybyte Patch Cable - Cat 6 Sftp - 5M 5 Mtr (Box of 48Pcs) Multybyte Patch Cable - Cat 6 Sftp - 3M 3 Mtr (Box of 80Pcs) Multybyte Patch Cable - Cat 6 Sftp - 1M 1 Mtr (Box of 130Pcs)

  • fibre optic cable exhibiting less attenuation when bent or twisted, making fibre optic cable installation and maintenance more efficient.
  • Among many applications, patch cord is widely used in data centres, enterprise networks, telecom rooms, server farms, cloud storage networks, and any other location where fibre patch cables are required.

0 review for Patch Cord Scapc-Scapc L5

Add a review

Your contact details will not be published. Required fields are marked

Chat Messages